Mládežnické výsledky

Mládežnické výsledky
Sport 11 / 09 / 2008

KP st. a ml. dor.
1.Valašský FC - Brumov 2:3 a 2:5, Kelč - Kroměříž B nehl., Dol.Němčí - Chropyně 3:3 (Krchňáček, Šmehlík 2) a 3:1 (Libosvár, Stojaspal, Světinský), Štítná n/Vl.-Slušovice 1:0 a 0:2, O. N. Ves - Holešov 3:3 (Kolůch, Němec, Zálešák R.) a 0:3, Paseky Zlín - Podlesí 0:1 a 1:4, Morkovice - Napajedla 3:1 a 3:2.

starší1. Štítná n/Vl.		5	5	0	0	19:6	152. Kroměříž B		4	4	0	0	18:4	123. Brumov		5	3	1	1	17:12	104. Holešov		5	3	1	1	13:9	105. Morkovice		5	3	0	2	14:12	96. Slušovice		5	2	1	2	9:8	77. O. N. Ves		5	2	1	2	13:13	78. Podlesí		5	2	1	2	10:12	79. Chropyně		5	1	2	2	18:13	510. D. Němčí		5	1	2	2	10:11	511. Paseky Zlín		5	1	1	3	7:13	412. 1. Valašský FC	5	1	0	4	4:12	313. Napajedla		5	0	1	4	7:19	114. Kelč		4	0	1	3	7:22	1mladší1. Brumov		5	4	0	1	23:11	122. Slušovice		5	4	0	1	14:3	123. Holešov		5	4	0	1	11:5	124. Štítná n/Vl.		5	3	0	2	20:7	95. Chropyně		5	3	0	2	11:12	96. Morkovice		5	2	1	2	13:21	77. Kroměříž B		4	2	0	2	9:7	68. D. Němčí		5	2	0	3	11:11	69. Kelč			4	2	0	2	10:11	610. Napajedla		5	1	2	2	10:10	511. Paseky Zlín		5	1	2	2	7:12	512. Podlesí		5	1	1	3	7:24	413. 1. Valašský FC	5	1	0	4	8:13	314. O. N. Ves		5	0	2	3	5:12	2

KS sk. B st. dor.
Nedachlebice - Jarošov 3:1 (Belant 2, Lysoněk - Sedláček ), Hluk - Prakšice 3:5 (Hanák 2, Tinka - Vráblík 3, Chaloupka 2), J. Otrokovice - Boršice 4:3 (Vlček 3), Koryčany - Strání 1:9 (Vogl 6, Janošík, Popelka, vlastní), Uh. Ostroh - Luhačovice 0:4, Bojkovice - Zdounky, Rataje - Újezdec 0:3 (Findura, Těthal 2)

1. Luhačovice		5	5	0	0	28:3	152. Boršice		5	4	0	1	17:7	123. Újezdec		5	3	2	0	12:2	114. Strání		5	3	1	1	21:4	105. Prakšice		5	3	0	2	13:16	96. J. Otrokovice	5	2	2	1	13:10	87. Bojkovice		4	2	1	1	11:8	78. Nedachlebice		5	2	0	3	10:17	69. Koryčany		5	2	0	3	4:23	610. Zdounky		4	1	1	2	9:12	411. Rataje		5	1	1	3	10:16	412. Uh. Ostroh		5	0	2	3	8:16	213. Jarošov		5	0	1	4	8:14	114. Hluk		5	0	1	4	7:23	1

KP st. a ml. žáci
Bystřice p/H. - Uh. Brod 0:5 (Masařík 2, Habarta 2, Brulík) a 0:3 (Rezek 2, Pavlinec), FC Vsetín - Kunovice 7:1 (Sedlář) a 5:1 (Šimíček), Luhačovice - Bojkovice 1:2 (Míča, Regináč) a 0:3 (Kubena, Gago, Slavíček), Paseky Zlín - V. Otrokovice 6:1 a 1:1, Kroměříž B - Dol. Němčí 6:0 a 21:0, 1.FC Slovácko C - Val. Meziříčí 4:0 (Sasínek 2, Groulík, Fojtášek) a 2:1 (Zajíc, Seidl), Chropyně - J.Otrokovice 2:0 a 1:6.

starší1. Paseky Zlín		4	4	0	0	22:3	122. Bojkovice		4	4	0	0	16:3	123. Uh. Brod		4	3	0	1	9:4	94. Slovácko		4	2	2	0	14:8	85. Luhačovice		4	2	1	1	5:3	76. Vsetín		4	2	0	2	13:7	67. Kroměříž B		4	2	0	2	12:9	68. Val. Meziříčí	4	2	0	2	8:12	69. Chropyně		4	1	1	2	5:7	410. Dolní Němčí		4	1	1	2	3:16	411. V. Otrokovice	4	1	0	3	5:12	312. Bystřice p/H	4	1	0	3	5:16	313. J. Otrokovice	4	0	1	3	4:8	114. Kunovice		4	0	0	4	2:15	0mladší1. Vsetín	4	4	0	0	17:3	122. Uh. Brod	4	4	0	0	9:2	123. Slovácko	4	3	0	1	11:11	94. Kroměříž B	4	2	1	1	27:6	75. J. Otrokovice	4	2	1	1	18:7	76. Chropyně	4	2	0	2	17:11	67. V. Otrokovice	4	1	2	1	6:4	58. Bystřice p/H	4	1	1	2	13:10	49. Kunovice	4	1	1	2	7:8	410. Bojkovice	4	1	1	2	6:13	411. Paseky Zlín	4	1	1	2	9:17	412. Val. Meziříčí	4	1	0	3	11:8	313. Luhačovice	4	1	0	3	2:14	314. Dolní Němčí	4	0	0	4	1:40	0

KS sk. B st. a ml. žáci
Napajedla - Uh. Ostroh 4:2 (Borkovec, Šimčík) a 3:0, Nedakonice - Boršice 4:4 (Hyrák 2, Velcr 2 - Dvouletý 2, Vavruša 2) a 3:0 (Tesař, Bartoš, Horňák), Hulín - Slušovice 0:4 a 0:2, Strání - Holešov 5:1 (Pavluš, Popelka D. 2, Zámečník M. 2) a 0:10, Koryčany - Kvasice 3:0 a 1:2, Morkovice - St. Město 3:3 (Čevora 3) a 1:1 (Sýkora).

starší1. Slušovice	3	3	0	0	22:0	92. Strání	3	3	0	0	11:2	93. Morkovice	3	2	1	0	7:4	74. Boršice	2	1	1	0	8:4	45. St. Město	3	1	1	1	6:6	46. Holešov	3	1	1	1	4:7	47. Koryčany	3	1	0	2	3:4	38. Napajedla	3	1	0	2	4:12	39. Nedakonice	3	0	2	1	5:17	210. Uh. Ostroh	2	0	0	2	3:7	011. Hulín	2	0	0	2	1:6	012. Kvasice	2	0	0	2	1:6	0mladší1. Holešov	3	3	0	0	28:1	92. Slušovice	3	3	0	0	26:1	93. Kvasice	2	2	0	0	5:1	64. Koryčany	3	2	0	1	10:7	65. Napajedla	3	2	0	1	11:15	66. Uh. Ostroh	2	1	0	1	2:3	37. Strání	3	1	0	2	3:14	38. Nedakonice	3	1	0	2	3:20	39. Morkovice	3	0	1	2	6:10	110. St. Město	3	0	1	2	2:6	111. Hulín	2	0	0	2	1:9	012. Boršice	2	0	0	2	0:10	0

MSDD starší
Kunovice - Uh. Brod 0:4

1. Líšeň	5	4	1	0	17:3	132. Prostějov	5	4	1	0	13:3	133. Otrokovice	5	4	1	0	13:6	134. Vrchovina	5	2	1	2	12:8	75. Břeclav	5	2	1	2	10:7	76. Bystrc	5	2	1	2	7:9	7Uh. Brod	5	2	1	2	7:9	78. Třebíč	4	2	0	2	6:5	69. Havl. Brod	5	1	3	1	7:9	610. Vel. Meziříčí	5	0	4	1	5:7	411. Kunovice	5	1	1	3	3:14	412. Humpolec	4	1	0	3	8:7	313. Bohunice	5	1	0	4	7:16	314. Židenice	5	0	1	4	5:17	1

MSDD mladší
Kunovice - Uh. Brod 2:2.

1. Prostějov	5	4	0	1	18:6	122. Bohunice	5	3	1	1	18:7	103. Třebíč	4	3	1	0	15:7	104. Bystrc	5	3	1	1	10:8	105. Otrokovice	5	3	1	1	9:9	106. Břeclav	5	3	0	2	9:10	97. Havl. Brod	5	2	2	1	11:10	88. Líšeň	5	2	0	3	10:12	69. Humpolec	4	2	0	2	9:11	610. Vel. Meziříčí	5	2	0	3	5:7	611. Židenice	5	1	1	3	8:9	412. Kunovice	5	1	1	3	3:9	413. Uh. Brod	5	0	2	3	4:17	214. Vrchovina	5	0	0	5	8:15	0

MSŽD starší
Jihlava B - Slovácko B 0:1

MSŽD mladší
Jihlava B-Slovácko B 1:5

OP žáci
Vlčnov - O. N. Ves 1:1 (0:1) Šabršula - Hél, Hluk - Ostr. Lhota 5:0 (0:0) Kovář 2, Vojtěšek, Hrabal, Vozár, Medlovice - Březolupy 12:0 (4:0) Červenka 5, Pazdera 4, Čech 2, Vaculík, Šumice - Jarošov 2:1 (1:1) Žampach, V. Ondřej - Jančík, Buchlovice - Mařatice 3:7 (1:5) Mikula 3 - Mařák 5, Rusňák, Straka, Bánov - Újezdec 5:0 (2:0) Jaroněk 2, Šopík, Petrůj, Munster.

1. Medlovice	3	3	0	0	19:4	92. Bánov	3	3	0	0	10:2	93. Vlčnov	3	2	1	0	16:5	74. Mařatice	3	2	0	1	17:7	65. Hluk		3	2	0	1	8:5	66. Šumice	3	2	0	1	5:10	67. Jarošov	3	1	0	2	7:6	38. Os. Lhota	3	1	0	2	6:12	39. O. N. Ves	3	0	1	2	5:8	110. Buchlovice	3	0	1	2	6:11	111. Újezdec	3	0	1	2	3:9	112. Březolupy	3	0	0	3	3:26	0

Tagy článku

TOPlist